Dr. Megha Semalty
Lane No. 11 Rajiv Juyal Road, Rochipura, Nira ... view mapDr. Megha Semalty
Lane No. 11 Rajiv Juyal Road, Rochipura, Niranjanpur, Dehradun
View More
- Doctor
-
-
No reviews yet Write a Review
- Dehradun/Uttarakhand
- Views: 0
-
Business Hours: 11:00 AM to 05:00 PM
Business Hours
- Day Open at - Closes at
- Mon (Today) 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Tue 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Wed 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Thu 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Fri 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Sat 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
About Us
Dr. Megha Semalty is a trusted rheumatologist in Dehradun, specializing in the diagnosis and treatment of arthritis, autoimmune diseases, and musculoskeletal disorders. With a patient-focused approach and evidence-based care, she provides personalized treatment for rheumatoid arthritis, osteoarthritis, lupus, gout, ankylosing spondylitis, osteoporosis, and joint pain. Committed to improving mobility, reducing pain, and enhancing quality of life, Dr. Megha Semalty offers compassionate care tailored to each patient's individual needs.
Services
Dr. Megha Semalty provides the following services:
- Rheumatologist
Payment Modes
Dr. Megha Semalty provides the following payment modes:
- Cash
- Debit/Credit Card
State
Uttarakhand
City
Dehradun
Overview - Dr. Megha Semalty
Dr. Megha Semalty at Lane No. 11 Rajiv Juyal Road, Rochipura, Niranjanpur, Dehradun is a Doctor in Dehradun. Their services are :- Rheumatologist . , their acceptable payment mode is Cash Debit/Credit Card
Scroll to the top for more details of Dr. Megha Semalty
Don't forget to tell, you found Dr. Megha Semalty on Address Guru
Quick Information
-
Business Hours: 11:00 AM to 05:00 PM
Business Hours
- Day Open at - Closes at
- Mon (Today) 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Tue 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Wed 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Thu 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Fri 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Sat 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Category: Doctor
Get More Information From
Dr. Megha Semalty
Useful Information
- Avoid any scams while paying directly in advance
- Make payment via Western Union etc at your own risk.
- You can accept and make payments from outside the country at your own risk.
- Address Guru is not responsible for any transaction or payments, shipping guarantee, seller or buyer protections.
- All trademarks, logos, and brand names mentioned belong to their respective owners. AddressGuru is not responsible for any losses, damages, or disputes arising from user interactions, including but not limited to financial transactions or service agreements.